A mint and eucalyptus soak, pomegranate scrub, cream mask, and citrus lotion, followed by hot stones, paraffin, a fruit massage, and collagen socks.
THE OFFLINE SERVICE MENU Explore our full menu of manicures, pedicures, nail enhancements, and finishing touches.A little care. A beautiful finish.
Pedicure Service
(Luxury) Pamper Me Up (70 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $140 · Gel Polish: $162A peppermint soak, green tea scrub, cooling mask, and lotion, followed by hot stones, paraffin, a fruit massage, and collagen socks.
(Luxury) Pure Calm (70 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $140 · Gel Polish: $162An oatmeal, lavender, and chamomile pedicure for a quiet moment of pampering.
Fairy Mist (60 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $120 · Gel Polish: $142Essential oils, a gentle scrub, hot towels, hot stones, a collagen mask, and an extended massage.
Euphoria
Regular Polish: $105 · Gel Polish: $127An herbal soak, scrub, and mask, finished with massage, hot towels, hot stones, and moisturizer.
Golden Pedicure (55 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $95 · Gel Polish: $117A 55-minute pedicure, available with regular or gel polish.
Tropical Citrus Pedicure (50 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $80 · Gel Polish: $102A fresh citrus soak with grapefruit, orange, lemon, and lime, followed by a clay mask, hot towels, and hot stone massage.
Black Charcoal Pedicure (48 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $80 · Gel Polish: $102A 48-minute charcoal pedicure, available with regular or gel polish.
Lemongrass And Ginger Pedicure (48 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $80 · Gel Polish: $102A lemongrass and ginger pedicure with hot towels and hot stone massage.
Sweet Jelly (Volcano) (48 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $75 · Gel Polish: $97A jelly pedicure finished with hot towels and hot stone massage.
Apple Spice (Seasonal) (48 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $75 · Gel Polish: $97A seasonal apple spice scrub and mask, followed by hot stones and apple spice butter cream.
Lemon Drop Treatment (45 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $70 · Gel Polish: $92A lemon and lime soak paired with extra massage time.
Jasmine Pedicure (45 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $67 · Gel Polish: $89An aromatic jasmine soak with callus care, sugar scrub, mask, lotion, hot stones, and a warm towel wrap.
Lavender Pedicure (45 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $67 · Gel Polish: $89A lavender pedicure with hot towels and hot stone massage.
Green Tea Pedicure (45 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $67 · Gel Polish: $89A green tea pedicure with hot towels and hot stone massage.
Hot Milk & Honey Treatment (40 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $62 · Gel Polish: $84A warm milk soak, sea salt exfoliation, honey butter massage, and hot towels.
Rose Dreams / Rose Water Soak Rose Petals Rose Scrub Rose Crème (35 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $55 · Gel Polish: $77A rose water soak with rose petals, scrub, cream, hot towels, and foot massage.
Cucumber Martini Pedicure (35 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $55 · Gel Polish: $77A foot soak, cucumber scrub and mask, shaping, cuticle care, lotion, and foot massage.
Natural Doll / Pedicure (30 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $45 · Gel Polish: $67A classic foot soak, salt scrub, nail shaping, cuticle care, heel buff, and polish.
Manicure Service
24K Gold Anti-Aging Manicure (55 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $90 · Gel Polish: $110A gold sea salt soak and scrub, mask, hot towels, hot stone massage, collagen gloves, and polish.
Organic Herbal Spa Manicure (50 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $70 · Gel Polish: $90An herbal soak, sugar scrub, mask, cream, warm paraffin, hot stone hand massage, and polish.
Bromance Manicure (50 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $60 · Gel Polish: $80A seasonal rose soak and scrub with a rose mask, hot towels, paraffin, and hand massage.
Pumpkin Spice Manicure (35 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $55 · Gel Polish: $75A seasonal 35-minute manicure, available with regular or gel polish.
Honey Treatment Manicure (35 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $50 · Gel Polish: $70A salt and oil scrub, mineral mask, body butter, paraffin, and a 15-minute hot stone hand massage.
Tropical Deluxe Manicure (30 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $45 · Gel Polish: $65A hand soak, lavender scrub, hot towels, and a five-minute hand massage.
Express Manicure (25 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $35 · Gel Polish: $55A hand soak and a three-minute hand massage with lotion.
Gel Manicure (10 Minutes)
Regular Polish: $55 · Gel Polish: $75A gel manicure, with the published polish options and prices shown below.
Acrylic
Acrylic Ombre'
$75+Full Set (Pink & White)
$75+Fill In (Pink & White)
$70+Acrylic Full Set (Color Powder Same Color)
$70+Acrylic Full Set (With Gel Polish)
$62+Acrylic Fill In (Color Powder Different Color)
$62Pink Fill Only
$60+Acrylic Fill In (Color Powder Same Color)
$52+Acrylic Fill In (With Gel Polish)
$52+Dipping Powder
Ombre Dipping
$75Dipping With Tip On
$65French Dipping
$65Dipping With Natural Nails
$55Dipping Take-Off Only
$20Biab Nails
Full Set Biab
$70+Refill Biab (Same Color Only)
$60+Soak Off Biab With Service
$15+Tap Gel
Tap Gel Full Set
$70Tap Gel Refill Different Color
$65Tap Gel Refill With Gel Polish
$60Tap Gel Refill Same Color
$55Gel - X
Gel X Full Set
Short: $70 · Medium: $80 · Long: $90Gel X Fill In
Short: $60Builder Gel
Builder Gel Full Set
$75Builder Gel Fill In
$65Waxing
Full Legs
$65Full Arms
$50Half Legs
$45Face
$45Half Arms
$35Under Arms
$30Neck
$25Chin
$15+Eyebrows
$15Lip
$10Toes
$10Fingers
$10Add-On
Builder Take Off Builder Without Service
$25Nail Removal
$20+Deep French/V French
$20Gel X Take Off Gel X Without Service
$20Dip, Acrylic, Hybrid Soak Off Take Off Without Service
$20Chrome
$15+Dip, Acrylic, Hybrid Soak Off Take Off With Service.
$15Gel Take Off Gel Without Service
$15Builder Take Off Builder With Service
$15Gel X Take Off Gel X With Service
$10Gel Take Off Gel With Service
$10Without-Service French
$10Cut Down/Reshapе
$10Special Shape
$8Extra Length
$5+Nail Repair
$5+Nail Art & Swarovski
Ask for priceKid Services
Kid Pedicure With Gel Polish
$55Kid Manicure With Gel Polish
$40Kid Pedicure
$33Kid Manicure
$25Polish Change For Kids — Gel Polish Changed
$20Polish Change For Kids — Regular Polish
$15Polish Change For Adults — Gel Polish Changed/Gel Polish Changed With Soak Off Gel
$35Polish Change For Adults — Regular Polish
$20Prices marked + start at the amount shown. Please ask your technician about length, design, removal, and other additions before your service.